Return To

 

13th Virginia, Company I
Sunderland, Ga
814-944-5987
Homers Gap Rd., Altoona, PA 16602
149th Pennsylvania Vol. Inf. " BUCKTAILS" Company I 301-514-4413
Capt. Terry L. Hagins, Frederick, MD 21701
40th Regiment Co. H, 11th Reserves Vols. 000-000-0000
Rick Karlowsky, Dunlevy, PA 15432
66th Ohio Volunteer Infantry Company I
C
724-664-4183
602 Woodward Avenue, Kittanning, PA 16201
69th PA Irish Volunteer 215-432-5839
Capt Scott A. Eller, 110 Jackson Ave, PA 19023
71st Pennsylvania Volunteer Infantry, 1st California Regimen 610-584-0422
Randall Good - Company Commander, Lansdale, PA 19446
Patriot Daughters of Lancaster/Company B 1st PA Reserves 717-299-0557
Kay Lingle - Civilian Coordinator, Lancaster, PA 17547
Thompsonís Independent Battery C Pennsylvania - Gary Hoover 814-355-4934
136 E. Burnside Street, Bellefonte, PA 16823
114th PA Vols., Co. A - Collis' Zouaves 717-334-7248
721 Chambersburg Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325
116th Pennsylvania Volunteer Infantry
Ca
814-834-1105
733 Theresia St, Saint Marys, Pe 15857
18th North Carolina Infantry, Company A
570-966-3510
P.O. Box 235, New Berlin, PA 17855
1st Maryland Artillery Stansbury
Captain
717-259-6381
1540 Fish And Game Rd, East Berlin, PA
1st Pennsylvania Reserves
Company D
800-438-8971
Nancy Lare
230 Steinwehr Ave, Gettysburg, PA 17325
24th North Carolina Company B
Davies, Da
717-635-5157
580 Broadway, Hanover, PA 17331
28th Pennsylvania, Co. C
Cpt. Mike Harri
484-684-6338
620 Haws Ave, Norristown, PA 19401
2nd US Cavalry Co A / 9th VA Cavalry Co D 814-224-2229
R.D. 1 Box 299A, Roaring Spring, PA
37th Texas Cavalry (Dismounted) Company B 412-856-3071
2538 Haymaker Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
3rd Alabama Company D
Gatlin, Frank
215-672-6883
102 Blair Mill Rd, Horsham, PA 19044
3rd Regiment US Volunteers
Buffington,
000-000-0000
1595 Dutch Ridge Rd., Brighton Township, PA 15061
40th Pennsylvania Volunteer Infantry
Dan
814-365-2392
4161 Brookville St. , Hawthorn, PA
4th US Battery A (Cushing's Taylor's Battery) 814-692-8334
68 South St, Union City, PA 16438
53rd Pennsylvania Volunteer Infantry Company 717-949-3085
101 Millbach Rd, Kleinfeltersville, PA 17039
63rd Pennsylvania Company C
Robert Broug
724-758-9708
711 California Ave., Ellwood City, PA 16117
63rd Virginia 4th Field Company
Kevin Wa
610-770-7631
1500 Hamilton St. , Allenton, PA 18102
69th Pennsylvania
Hummell, Ed
215-541-0851
410 Blaker Dr, East Greenville, PA 18041
7th Tennessee Infantry Company A
Thomas
717-243-2458
1212 Biddle Dr. , Carlisle, PA 17013
87th Pennsylvania Volunteer Infantry
Jam
717-764-6042
2255 School St. , York, PA 17408-4049
8th Virginia Infantry, CO. A, (Dismounted) 215-271-3648
424 Pershing Ave, Darby, PA 19023
Army of Northern Virginia 1st Confederate Bat 000-000-0000
215 A Meetinghouse Rd. , Aston, PA 19014
Army of Northern Virginia, 1st Battalion
610-265-8852
405 Brandywine Ln. , King of Prussia, PA 19406
Artillery Brigade (Essex)
Commander: Cap
724-458-6030
John Yohe
329 Airport Road, Slippery Rock, PA 16057
Company D, 62nd PA Volunteer Infanty
Liv
724-545-1330
144 Preston Lane, Kittanning, PA 16201
Fauquier Arttillery Longstreetís Corps Artil 717-243-8644
111 Candlelite Dr, Carlisle, PA 17013
Pennsylvania Light Artillery Independ Battery 717-334-3265
500 McMillan St, Gettysburg, PA 17325
Pennsylvania Light Artillry Hampton's Indepen 814-349-8189
P.O. Box 46, Spring Mills, PA 16875